zum Inhaltsbereich

Bereich Hauptnavigation

Hauptbereich der Websiteinhalte

Vereine

Vereinsname

Anschrift

Ansprechpartner

Telefonnr.

E-Mail-Adresse

Badener AC (2ooo1)

www.bac-handball.blogspot.co.at

2542 Kottingbrunn, Gainfarner Str. 4

Prof. Jörg Weissenböck

0676/4028364

Joschi.weissenboeck@aon.at

Vöslauer HC (2ooo2)

www.voeslauer-hc.at

2540 Bad Vöslau, Kreuzgasse 9

Peter Gauss

0664 6199460

peter.gauss@voeslauer-hc.at

UHC Eggenburg (20003)

www.uhc-eggenburg.at

3730 Eggenburg, Fasangasse 3

Burkhard Hammer

0664/9683800

burkhard.hammer@eggenburg.gv.at

UHC SISPO Gänserndorf (20004)

www.uhc-gaenserndorf.at

2230 Gänserndorf, Siebenbrunnerstrasse 1-3

Mag. Hartwig Schmoldas

0650/5775002

office@uhc-gaenserndorf.at

UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn (20005)

www.uhc-hollabrunn.at

2020 Magerdorf, Dechant Pfeifer-Gasse 1

Gerhard Gedinger

0676/6362400

Gerhard.gedinger@uhc-hollabrunn.at

Union Horn (20006)

www.union-handball-horn.net

3580 Horn, Gartengasse 26

Manfred Bareis

0676/81035144

handball.horn@gmx.at

Hypo NÖ. (20007)

www.hypo-noe.at

2344 Ma. Enzersdorf, Liese Prokop-Platz 1

Sekretariat

02236/908000

info@hypo-noe.at

Union Handball Club Tulln (20017)

www.uhctulln.at

3430 Tulln, Nußallee 3

Zeh Bernd

0660/6566180

obmann@uhctulln.at

Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren) (20008)

www.unionkorneuburg.com

2100 Korneuburg, Josef-Dabsch-Straße 5/8/9

Mathias Keusch

0699/10695940

obmann@unionkorneuburg.com

Union Korneuburg (Damen) (20009)

www.unionhandballdamen-korneuburg.at

2100 Korneuburg, Parkweg 3/8

Silvia Grill

0676/3592734

sektionsleitung@unionhandballdamen-korneuburg.at

Moser Medical UHK Krems (20010)

www.uhk-krems.com

3500 Krems, Dinstlstraße 6

Ing. Josef Nussbaum

0664/3267196

office@uhk-krems.com

USV Langenlois (20011)

www.handball-langenlois.at

3550 Langenlois, Promenadensiedlung

Markus Teichtmeister

0676/82533330

markus.teichtmeister@aon.at

HBV-Mistelbach (20012)

 

2130 Mistelbach, Untere Siedlungsstraße 4

Stefan Schodl

0664/88469841

HBV-Mistelbach@felsup.at

UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf (20013)

www.uhlzp.at

2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Siegfried Ludwig Platz 1

Katja Schramel

0664/2247281

katja.schramel@uhlzp.at

Union St. Pölten (Herren) (20014)

www.diefalken.at

 

3100 St.Pölten, Reinkeweg 6

Ing.Michael Kögl

0676/5405655

office@diefalken.at

Union St. Pölten (Frauen) (20015)

www.union-handball.at

3108 St. Pölten, Unterwagramer-Straße 17

Ing. Gerhard Halm

0664/5368662

sektionsleitung@union-handball.at

UHC Stockerau (20016)

www.uhcstockerau.at

2000 Stockerau, Sportzentrum Alte Au, Alte Au 1

Michael Ramgraber

Mag. Wolfgang

Kaindl

0676/9618133

0664/4432727

michael.ramgraber@gmail.com

office@uhcstockerau.at

HC Laufen Wilhelmsburg (20018)

www.handball-wilhelmsburg.at

3150 Wilhelmsburg, Schießstattstraße 3

Regina Hartmann

0676/3682400

c.chwatal@gmx.at

ZV Handball McDonald's Wr. Neustadt (20019)

www.handball-wn.at

2700 Wr. Neustadt, Molkereistraße 6/144

Stephen Gibson

0664/5267307

office@handball-wn.at

UHC Raika Gänserndorf (20021)

www.union-gaenserndorf.at

2230 Gänserndorf, Siebenbrunnerstrasse 1-3

Martin Freitag

0660/7575332

handball@union-gaenserndorf.at

Handballunion Gföhl (20022)

www.sportunionkrems.at

3500 Krems/Egelsee, Hüterbergweg 40

Johannes Jurcsa

0676/9217545

hannes0504@outlook.com

Union Waidhofen/Thaya (20023)

www.uhcwaidhofen.at

3830 Waidhofen /Thaya, Mozartstrasse 7

Nikolaus Becker

0660/3786958

uhcwaidhofen.at@gmail.com

Beach-Handball-Club Tulln (20025)

z.Hd.Herr Hausleitner, 3430 Tulln, Scheunengasse 25-33/4/15

Bernd Rabenseifner

0650/9371571

info@beach-handball.at