.

Ergebnis


UHC CNG Gänserndorf
32 : 27 Download PDF-Result
(16 : 12)

HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV)
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
UHC CNG Gänserndorf 32 3 0 3 0
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten (LV) 27 1 1 2 0
0:32 1:0 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
1:11 1:1 Tor: ORBAN Max
1:51 2:1 Tor: HENZL Johannes
2:43 2:2 Tor: AUER Alexander
3:09 3:2 Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
4:40 Zeitstrafe: AUER Alexander
4:44 4:2 Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
5:20 4:3 Tor: ORBAN Max
6:31 4:4 Tor: URBANCIC Dominik
7:50 5:4 Tor: TOTH Martin
9:20 6:4 Tor: TOTH Martin
9:37 6:5 Tor: URBANCIC Dominik
11:09 Gelbe Karte: SMETANA Philipp
11:41 7:5 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
12:07 7:6 Tor: AUER Alexander
12:49 Team-Timeout: Gast
13:00 8:6 Tor: FREITAG Philipp
13:04 8:7 Tor: DOBMEIER Martin
13:42 9:7 Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
15:28 10:7 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
15:52 11:7 Tor: TOTH Martin
17:12 12:7 Tor: VOJACEK Maros
18:46 13:7 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
19:48 Team-Timeout: Gast
20:54 13:8 Tor: SCHATZER Lukas
22:14 13:9 Tor: SCHATZER Lukas
22:48 14:9 Tor: KASAGRANDA Anton
23:50 14:10 Tor: SCHATZER Lukas
25:09 15:10 Tor: TOTH Martin
26:41 16:10 Tor: TOTH Martin
27:33 Zeitstrafe: MÜLLER Felix
27:58 16:11 Tor: URBANCIC Dominik
29:01 16:12 Tor: KÜPPER Alexander
30:00 16:12 Halbzeit
30:27 16:13 Tor: ORBAN Max
31:10 16:14 Tor: AUER Alexander
31:49 Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
31:49 Zeitstrafe: SCHATZER Lukas
32:17 17:14 Tor: TOTH Martin
33:09 17:15 Tor: AUER Alexander
33:49 18:15 Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
34:58 18:16 Tor: AUER Alexander
36:41 19:16 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
36:54 19:17 Tor: SCHATZER Lukas
37:43 19:18 Tor: ORBAN Max
38:12 20:18 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
38:28 21:18 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
38:57 21:19 Tor: SCHATZER Lukas
39:06 22:19 Tor: HENZL Johannes
40:44 22:20 Tor: Pirpamer Gabriel
41:45 23:20 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
42:56 23:21 Tor: WEILER Pol
43:39 24:21 Tor: TOTH Martin
44:55 Team-Timeout: Heim
46:07 24:22 Tor: ORBAN Max
47:08 25:22 Tor: TOTH Martin
47:54 25:23 Tor: ORBAN Max
48:20 26:23 Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
53:02 Team-Timeout: Gast
54:05 27:23 Tor: TOTH Martin
55:38 27:24 Tor: Pirpamer Gabriel
56:08 28:24 Tor: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
56:33 Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Benedikt
56:33 28:25 Tor: SCHATZER Lukas
56:54 29:25 Tor: HENZL Johannes
57:31 30:25 Tor: STEPANOVSKY Juraj
58:03 Team-Timeout: Heim
59:01 31:25 Tor: ZVER Maximilian
59:16 31:26 Tor: FRISING Tom
59:33 32:26 Tor: HENZL Johannes
59:44 32:27 Tor: URBANCIC Dominik
60:00 32:27 Ende regul?re Spielzeit