.

Ergebnis


UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf
21 : 37 Download PDF-Result
(6 : 20)

WAT Fünfhaus Handball
Tore 7m Gelb Zeit Rot
UHC Heurigenlokal Storch Gänserndorf 21 2 0 4 0
WAT Fünfhaus Handball 37 1 0 4 0
1:17 0:1 Tor: DANNER Caroline
2:07 0:2 Tor: SCHUSTER Anna
3:23 0:3 Tor: GEISCHLÄGER Cornelia
4:12 0:4 Tor: DANNER Caroline
4:55 1:4 Tor: SCHÖNNER Katharina
5:45 1:5 Tor: MITTENDORFER Lena
9:24 2:5 Tor: SCHÖNNER Katharina
10:03 2:6 Tor: DANNER Caroline
12:27 2:7 Tor: GEISCHLÄGER Cornelia
13:01 2:8 Tor: ILG Lena
13:15 Team-Timeout: Heim
15:27 2:9 Tor: PETZL Nina Linnea
16:48 2:10 Tor: SPERGER Lena
17:19 2:11 Tor: PETZL Nina Linnea
18:15 2:12 Tor: SPERGER Lena
19:33 3:12 Tor: BINDER Melanie
19:56 3:13 Tor: SCHEICHER Eva
20:58 3:14 Tor: PETZL Nina Linnea
21:05 Zeitstrafe: FAHRLEITNER Johanna
21:20 Zeitstrafe: PETZL Nina Linnea
21:20 4:14 Tor: SCHMID Laura
21:39 4:15 Tor: SCHEICHER Eva
23:12 Zeitstrafe: GEISCHLÄGER Cornelia
24:43 Team-Timeout: Gast
24:55 4:16 Tor: PETZL Nina Linnea
25:10 5:16 Tor: SUZAN Marlene
25:26 5:17 Tor: Zivkovic Tijana
26:26 5:18 Tor: Zivkovic Tijana
26:57 5:19 Tor: DANNER Caroline
28:01 5:20 Tor: GEISCHLÄGER Cornelia
28:35 6:20 Tor: SCHÖNNER Katharina
29:12 Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Katharina
30:00 6:20 Halbzeit
30:27 6:21 Tor: Zivkovic Tijana
31:07 6:22 Tor: DANNER Caroline
33:46 7:22 Tor: PRAGER Magdalena
34:38 8:22 Tor: PRAGER Magdalena
35:17 8:23 Tor: SPERGER Lena
35:33 9:23 Tor: PRAGER Magdalena
36:32 9:24 Tor: SCHEICHER Eva
37:11 10:24 Tor: SCHÖNNER Katharina
37:33 10:25 Tor: STORKAN Selina
38:35 11:25 Tor: SRAMEK Victoria
39:16 12:25 Tor: PRAGER Magdalena
39:16 Zeitstrafe: SCHEICHER Eva
40:09 13:25 Tor: SUZAN Marlene
40:29 13:26 Tor: SPERGER Lena
40:29 Zeitstrafe: SCHÖNNER Katharina
42:12 14:26 Tor: FREITAG Katja
42:22 Team-Timeout: Gast
42:33 14:27 Tor: SPERGER Lena
43:37 Zeitstrafe: SRAMEK Victoria
43:54 14:28 Tor: SCHUSTER Anna
44:18 15:28 Tor: CARABASA Miriam-Gloria
44:54 16:28 Tor: PRAGER Magdalena
45:23 16:29 Tor: GEISCHLÄGER Cornelia
46:05 16:30 Tor: MITTENDORFER Lena
46:16 Team-Timeout: Heim
47:19 17:30 Tor: PRAGER Magdalena
47:49 17:31 Tor: MITTENDORFER Lena
49:26 18:31 Tor: SCHÖNNER Katharina
49:53 18:32 Tor: MITTENDORFER Lena
51:05 18:33 Tor: Zivkovic Tijana
51:27 19:33 Tor: SCHÖNNER Katharina
51:27 Zeitstrafe: PETZL Nina Linnea
53:03 19:34 Tor: SCHEICHER Eva
54:16 19:35 Tor: SCHUSTER Anna
55:55 20:35 Tor: BINDER Melanie
58:09 21:35 Tor: PRAGER Magdalena
58:31 21:36 Tor: PETZL Nina Linnea
59:27 21:37 Tor: SCHUSTER Anna
60:00 21:37 Ende regul?re Spielzeit