.

Sporthalle Alte Au

Datum Mannschaften Tore
29.09.2019
14:00
UHC Stockerau : Hypo NÖ 1
8:32
PDF-Result
06.10.2019
13:00
UHC Stockerau : HYPO NÖ 1
11:23
PDF-Result
06.10.2019
14:30
UHC Stockerau : HMW GKL Waldviertel
6:32
PDF-Result
06.10.2019
16:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : WAT Atzgersdorf
23:29
PDF-Result
06.10.2019
18:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : WAT Atzgersdorf
23:32
PDF-Result
13.10.2019
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn
21:20
PDF-Result
20.10.2019
11:30
UHC Stockerau : HYPO NÖ 2 (a.K.)
14:12
PDF-Result
20.10.2019
13:00
UHC Stockerau : SG Krems / Langenlois
19:33
PDF-Result
20.10.2019
14:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : SG Krems / Langenlois 1
16:44
PDF-Result
20.10.2019
16:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : U.Korneuburg (Herren)
23:19
PDF-Result
20.10.2019
17:45
UHC Stockerau : UHC Hollabrunn
20:15
PDF-Result
25.10.2019
18:30
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : ZV Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse
33:26
PDF-Result
25.10.2019
18:30
UHC Stockerau : ZV Wiener Neustädter Sparkasse
33:26
PDF-Result
25.10.2019
20:15
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : ROOMZ HOTELS ZV HANDBALL WR. NEUSTADT
30:27
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
12:30
UHC Stockerau : U.Tigers Korneuburg
20:28
PDF-Result
03.11.2019
13:45
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Union Korneuburg (Herren)
16:40
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
14:00
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
13:19
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
15:15
UHC Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
34:23
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : Hypo NÖ
13:39
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
17:00
UHC Stockerau : Hypo NÖ
13:39
PDF-Result
09.11.2019
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Hypo NÖ
24:41
PDF-Result
10.11.2019
11:00
UHC Stockerau : UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf
12:13
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
12:10
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
15:23
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
13:30
UHC Stockerau : ROOMZ Hotels ZV Wiener Neustadt 1
6:37
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Husky KTW U.Waidhofen/Thaya
29:23
PDF-Result
17.11.2019
17:00
SG UHC Tulln / UHC Stockerau : Novakustik ZV Wiener Neustadt
40:32
PDF-Result
23.11.2019
14:00
UHC Stockerau : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
0:0
23.11.2019
14:10
UHC Stockerau : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
18:30
PDF-Result
23.11.2019
15:30
UHC Stockerau : Hypo NÖ
13:25
PDF-Result
23.11.2019
17:00
SG UHC Tulln / UHC Stockerau : U.Korneuburg (Damen)
27:26
PDF-Result
27.11.2019
20:00
SG UHC Tulln / UHC Stockerau : Hypo NÖ 1
15:44
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
10:15
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
14:14
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
11:30
UHC Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
13:14
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
13:00
UHC Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
36:25
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
14:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
23:36
PDF-Result
01.12.2019
16:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
24:26
PDF-Result
08.12.2019
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
12:0
PDF-Result
22.12.2019
14:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
-
22.12.2019
14:00
UHC Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
-
22.12.2019
16:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : UHC Eggenburg
-
12.01.2020
10:30
U.Handball ClubTulln 2 (a.K.) : UHC Stockerau
-
12.01.2020
11:20
U.Handball ClubTulln 1 : U.Tigers Korneuburg
-
12.01.2020
12:10
UHC Stockerau : UHC Hollabrunn
-
12.01.2020
13:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : U.Handball ClubTulln 2 (a.K.)
-
12.01.2020
13:50
UHC Hollabrunn : U.Handball ClubTulln 1
-
12.01.2020
18:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : U.Handball Horn
-
25.01.2020
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen
-
25.01.2020
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen
-
26.01.2020
13:00
UHC Stockerau : Union St. Pölten (Herren)
-
26.01.2020
14:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Union St. Pölten (Herren)
-
15.02.2020
00:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
-
15.02.2020
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch
-
16.02.2020
13:30
UHC Stockerau : SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg
-
16.02.2020
15:00
SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg : SG Hollabrunn / Eggenburg
-
01.03.2020
16:30
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : U.Korneuburg (Herren)
-
07.03.2020
15:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : U.Handball Horn
-
07.03.2020
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : SSV Dornbirn Schoren
-
07.03.2020
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : SSV Dornbirn Schoren
-
14.03.2020
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : MGA Fivers
-
14.03.2020
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : MGA Fivers
-
15.03.2020
13:00
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Vöslauer HC
-
15.03.2020
14:30
SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg : U. Handball Club Tulln
-
22.03.2020
13:00
UHC Stockerau : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
22.03.2020
14:30
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
22.03.2020
16:00
SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg : UHC Raika Gänserndorf / UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
-
22.03.2020
18:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Husky KTW U.Waidhofen/Thaya
-
29.03.2020
14:00
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : Badener AC
-
29.03.2020
15:30
SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg : SG Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC
-
29.03.2020
17:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
-
18.04.2020
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC
-
18.04.2020
17:00
UHC Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils / Vöslauer HC
-
18.04.2020
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : Perchtoldsdorf Devils/Vöslauer HC
-
19.04.2020
12:30
UHC Stockerau : Union Handball Club Tulln
-
19.04.2020
14:00
UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau : SG Krems / Langenlois 2 (a.K.)
-
19.04.2020
15:30
SG UHC Stockerau / Union Korneuburg : SG Krems / Langenlois
-
26.04.2020
08:00
UHC Stockerau : U.St.Pölten (Herren)
-
26.04.2020
08:00
U.Tigers Korneuburg : Badener AC
-
26.04.2020
08:00
U.Handball ClubTulln : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
26.04.2020
13:00
UHC Stockerau : Vöslauer HC
-
26.04.2020
13:00
Roxcel Handball Tulln : UHC Raika Gänserndorf
-
26.04.2020
13:00
UHC Hollabrunn : Union St. Pölten (Frauen)
-
02.05.2020
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : HIB Handball Graz
-
02.05.2020
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : HIB Handball Graz
-
03.05.2020
16:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : SG Eggenburg / Hollabrunn
-
09.05.2020
17:00
UHC Volksbank Stockerau : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
-
09.05.2020
19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
-