02.09.2023
19:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HC LINZ AG |
27:29
PDF-Result
|
09.09.2023
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
16:29
PDF-Result
|
09.09.2023
18:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
23:31
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
10:00 |
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : SG Hollabrunn / Tulln |
10:16
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
11:20 |
SC Ferlach : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
20:20
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
13:05 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : SC Ferlach |
24:14
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
14:25 |
SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
20:12
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
16:10 |
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : SC Ferlach |
18:18
PDF-Result
|
10.09.2023
17:30 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
18:21
PDF-Result
|
16.09.2023
17:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
25:25
PDF-Result
|
17.09.2023
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : SK KONSTANT Traun |
40:24
PDF-Result
|
17.09.2023
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : SK KONSTANT Traun |
26:20
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
12:00 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) |
33:26
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
13:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : PaperPlane Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
35:30
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
15:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : ZumGlück Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
17:23
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
18:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : SC kelag Ferlach |
30:26
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
20:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : SC kelag Ferlach |
34:34
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
13:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Eggenburg |
37:1
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
14:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau |
28:43
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
16:00 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : HC Fivers U16 1 |
26:36
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
18:00 |
UHC Wein4tler Netzwerk Hollabrunn : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
19:37
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
11:00 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
21:21
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
12:30 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
29:35
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
12:30 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
29:35
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
18:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Bregenz Handball |
25:26
PDF-Result
|
29.10.2023
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Eggenburg |
36:24
PDF-Result
|
29.10.2023
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Eggenburg |
25:26
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
17:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : SC kelag Ferlach |
26:30
PDF-Result
|
12.11.2023
00:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Veranstalter Gruppe A* |
0:0
|
12.11.2023
00:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Veranstalter Gruppe B* |
0:0
|
18.11.2023
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
35:18
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
15:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : BT Füchse Auto Pichler |
27:24
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
18:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : BT Füchse Auto Pichler |
27:29
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
10:30 |
Wien : Niederösterreich |
17:26
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
12:00 |
Steiermark : Oberösterreich |
32:5
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
13:30 |
Kärnten : Wien |
15:36
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
15:00 |
Niederösterreich : Steiermark |
35:25
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
16:30 |
Oberösterreich : Kärnten |
25:28
PDF-Result
|
25.11.2023
18:00 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : UNION St. Pölten |
33:26
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
11:00 |
Niederösterreich : Steiermark |
17:17
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
12:30 |
Wien : Kärnten |
27:25
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
15:00 |
Steiermark : Wien |
13:22
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
16:30 |
Niederösterreich : Kärnten |
29:14
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
10:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Eggenburg |
13:23
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
10:50 |
GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 : UNION St. Pölten |
31:9
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
11:40 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
15:11
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
12:30 |
UHC Eggenburg : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 |
22:32
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
13:20 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UNION St. Pölten |
10:13
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
11:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Union Handball Wienerwald |
32:33
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
12:30 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : SG Stockerau / Korneuburg |
33:27
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
12:30 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : SG Stockerau/Korneuburg |
33:27
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
14:00 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : UHC Eggenburg |
31:23
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
18:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
35:26
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
20:20 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
24:32
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
11:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
14:29
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
12:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Stockerau |
36:19
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : DHC WAT Fünfhaus |
29:27
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : DHC WAT Fünfhaus |
20:20
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
10:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : Union Handball Wienerwald |
19:27
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
10:50 |
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Badener AC |
27:16
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
11:40 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Hollabrunn 1 |
35:29
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
12:30 |
Union Handball Wienerwald : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
28:24
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
13:20 |
Badener AC : Handball Mödling |
9:43
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
17:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : ALPLA HC Hard |
30:34
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Union Tigers Korneuburg |
34:17
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
17:15 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Hypo NÖ 1 |
7:30
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
09:00 |
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : UHC Hollabrunn 1 |
9:29
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
09:50 |
Badener AC : Union Handball Wienerwald |
15:32
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
10:40 |
roomz JAGS Vöslau : Handball Mödling |
23:31
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
11:30 |
Badener AC : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
10:17
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
12:20 |
Handball Mödling : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
37:9
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
13:10 |
Union Handball Wienerwald : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
32:18
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
14:00 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : UHC Hollabrunn 1 |
15:28
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
22:29
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
17:45 |
UHC Hollabrunn : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
31:26
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
10:00 |
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : Union Horn |
42:11
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
10:50 |
UHC Stockerau : UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) |
28:4
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
11:40 |
Union Horn : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
9:40
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
12:30 |
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : UHC Stockerau |
36:30
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
13:20 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) |
44:8
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Graz |
35:35
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Graz |
25:37
PDF-Result
|
31.01.2024
16:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
23:18
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
15:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach |
30:30
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
18:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach |
24:26
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
12:30 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : SG Korneuburg / Stockerau 1 |
26:38
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
18:24
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
15:30 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : UHC Eggenburg (a.K.) |
40:14
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
17:00 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : Hypo NÖ |
25:35
PDF-Result
|
27.02.2024
17:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
20:38
PDF-Result
|
27.02.2024
19:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Förthof UHK Krems |
26:33
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
12:30 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : Raika Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
39:27
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
14:15 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
30:27
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
15:30 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
27:40
PDF-Result
|
09.03.2024
18:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
29:30
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
12:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) : Badener AC |
18:23
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : SK KONSTANT Traun |
28:26
PDF-Result
|
10.03.2024
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : SK KONSTANT Traun |
19:30
PDF-Result
|
06.04.2024
13:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
06.04.2024
14:15 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
-
|
06.04.2024
16:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HSG Holding Graz |
-
|
06.04.2024
18:00 |
UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HSG Holding Graz |
-
|
07.04.2024
12:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Handball Mödling |
-
|
07.04.2024
13:20 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) |
-
|
13.04.2024
09:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : UHC Tulln |
-
|
13.04.2024
10:00 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
-
|
13.04.2024
11:30 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : SG EDELWEISS / URFAHR |
-
|
13.04.2024
13:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
-
|
13.04.2024
14:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UNION St. Pölten |
-
|
14.04.2024
15:45 |
UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
-
|
14.04.2024
17:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
-
|
28.04.2024
10:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
-
|
28.04.2024
11:15 |
UHC Hollabrunn : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
-
|
28.04.2024
12:30 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : Handball Mödling |
-
|
28.04.2024
14:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
-
|
28.04.2024
16:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
-
|
01.05.2024
11:00 |
SG Hollabrunn / Tulln : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
01.05.2024
12:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
-
|
01.05.2024
13:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
-
|
01.05.2024
14:45 |
UHC Hollabrunn 2 (a.K.) : Union Horn |
-
|
05.05.2024
15:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : ZumGlück Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
05.05.2024
17:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : PaperPlane Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
14.05.2024
17:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn : UHC Tulln |
-
|
30.05.2024
14:00 |
SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
-
|