01.08.2023
18:00 |
Österreich : MGA (WHA-Team) |
32:23
PDF-Result
|
03.09.2023
16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
36:10
PDF-Result
|
03.09.2023
18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
40:17
PDF-Result
|
09.09.2023
10:30 |
Hypo NÖ : MGA Fivers |
25:11
PDF-Result
|
09.09.2023
12:30 |
MGA Fivers : BT Füchse |
14:21
PDF-Result
|
09.09.2023
14:30 |
BT Füchse : Hypo NÖ |
6:31
PDF-Result
|
13.09.2023
17:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : MGA Fivers |
38:13
PDF-Result
|
13.09.2023
19:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : MGA Fivers |
37:17
PDF-Result
|
16.09.2023
11:15 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
25:15
PDF-Result
|
16.09.2023
12:30 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
24:22
PDF-Result
|
16.09.2023
16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
34:22
PDF-Result
|
16.09.2023
18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
44:21
PDF-Result
|
18.09.2023
00:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
38:10
PDF-Result
|
20.09.2023
17:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
30:16
PDF-Result
|
23.09.2023
11:15 |
Handball Mödling : Union Handball Wienerwald |
43:19
PDF-Result
|
23.09.2023
12:30 |
Handball Mödling : Union Handball Wienerwald |
36:5
PDF-Result
|
24.09.2023
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
14:22
PDF-Result
|
24.09.2023
18:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Önnereds HK |
29:27
PDF-Result
|
27.09.2023
17:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Union St. Pölten Frauen |
38:10
PDF-Result
|
27.09.2023
19:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Union St. Pölten Frauen |
43:22
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
10:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Tulln |
16:39
PDF-Result
|
30.09.2023
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Tulln |
22:15
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg |
27:10
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
14:15 |
Handball Mödling : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
39:15
PDF-Result
|
01.10.2023
15:45 |
Handball Mödling : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
27:18
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
00:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : spielfrei* |
0:0
|
07.10.2023
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
23:19
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
35:12
PDF-Result
|
08.10.2023
10:45 |
Handballclub Mödling : Handball Wölfe Wien |
23:25
PDF-Result
|
14.10.2023
16:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : HIB Handball Graz |
39:16
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
21:10
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Tulln |
33:14
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
14:15 |
Handball Mödling : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
31:23
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
09:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : Handball Mödling |
22:27
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
09:50 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Badener AC |
32:8
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
10:40 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
34:10
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
11:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : Badener AC |
18:10
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
12:20 |
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
14:29
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : HIB Handball Graz |
25:28
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HIB Handball Graz |
37:24
PDF-Result
|
21.10.2023
18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HIB Handball Graz |
38:15
PDF-Result
|
22.10.2023
17:00 |
HIB Handball Graz : Hypo NÖ |
26:34
PDF-Result
|
28.10.2023
16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse |
38:19
PDF-Result
|
28.10.2023
16:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse |
38:19
PDF-Result
|
28.10.2023
18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
38:25
PDF-Result
|
04.11.2023
15:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Volksbank Stockerau |
32:20
PDF-Result
|
04.11.2023
17:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
36:21
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
10:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch |
34:13
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
12:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch |
30:22
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
14:15 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Hollabrunn |
28:12
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
15:45 |
Hypo NÖ : Union St. Pölten (Frauen) |
21:16
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
11:45 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
38:26
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
13:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten 1 |
20:11
PDF-Result
|
11.11.2023
14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
23:15
PDF-Result
|
12.11.2023
10:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
24:17
PDF-Result
|
12.11.2023
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln |
36:29
PDF-Result
|
12.11.2023
13:15 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
10:35
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
42:2
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
12:30 |
Handballclub Mödling : BT Füchse |
34:18
PDF-Result
|
19.11.2023
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
31:23
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg |
40:18
PDF-Result
|
26.11.2023
13:15 |
Handball Mödling : SG Stockerau/Korneuburg |
24:33
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
51:4
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois |
20:20
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
20:20
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
14:00 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois |
42:16
PDF-Result
|
03.12.2023
14:00 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
42:16
PDF-Result
|
08.12.2023
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
37:2
PDF-Result
|
08.12.2023
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
27:14
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
10:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) |
11:15
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
11:20 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 |
20:19
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
12:10 |
UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
21:11
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
13:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
24:12
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
13:50 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Hypo NÖ 1 |
14:21
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
25:19
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
16:00 |
roomz JAGS Vöslau : Handball Sportunion Leoben |
35:28
PDF-Result
|
16.12.2023
18:00 |
roomz JAGS Vöslau : HC LINZ AG |
24:27
PDF-Result
|
17.12.2023
12:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
20:19
PDF-Result
|
28.12.2023
17:00 |
Österreich : Tschechien |
31:33
PDF-Result
|
29.12.2023
13:00 |
Österreich : Tschechien |
34:34
PDF-Result
|
10.01.2024
17:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Hypo NÖ 1 |
14:32
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
09:30 |
UHC Eggenburg : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
32:10
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
10:20 |
UHC Hollabrunn : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 |
13:22
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
11:10 |
UHC Eggenburg : UHC Tulln 1 |
22:27
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
12:00 |
GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
19:12
PDF-Result
|
13.01.2024
12:50 |
UHC Tulln 1 : UHC Hollabrunn |
28:11
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
13:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg |
24:14
PDF-Result
|
14.01.2024
16:00 |
Hypo NÖ : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
23:17
PDF-Result
|
17.01.2024
18:15 |
Hypo NÖ : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
35:24
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
12:15 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
22:31
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Stockerau |
36:14
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
34:19
PDF-Result
|
20.01.2024
18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
32:21
PDF-Result
|
26.01.2024
16:50 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handballclub Mödling |
17:13
PDF-Result
|
26.01.2024
17:40 |
Handball WEST WIEN : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
15:11
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
09:00 |
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Handballclub Mödling |
14:20
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
09:40 |
HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
13:14
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
10:20 |
HIB Handball Graz : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
20:8
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
11:00 |
SG UHC Tulln/ Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
14:6
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
11:40 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : SC kelag Ferlach |
17:18
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
12:20 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HIB Handball Graz |
12:11
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
13:00 |
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
12:18
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
13:40 |
Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
17:6
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
14:20 |
BT Füchse : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
13:14
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
15:00 |
SG Korneuburg/Stockerau : HIB Handball Graz |
21:16
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
15:40 |
SC kelag Ferlach : HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
28:16
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
16:30 |
Handballclub Mödling : medalp Handball Tirol |
22:10
PDF-Result
|
27.01.2024
19:30 |
Team smile.home : Team smile.car |
39:39
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
09:00 |
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
18:9
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
09:40 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : SG UHC Tulln/ Speed Connect Hollabrunn |
16:9
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
10:20 |
Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Handball WEST WIEN |
8:9
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
11:00 |
medalp Handball Tirol : HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
18:14
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
11:40 |
BT Füchse : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
20:10
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
12:20 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handball WEST WIEN |
17:8
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
13:00 |
medalp Handball Tirol : BT Füchse |
15:12
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
13:40 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG Korneuburg/Stockerau |
8:9
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
14:20 |
medalp Handball Tirol : HIB Handball Graz |
22:17
PDF-Result
|
28.01.2024
15:00 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handballclub Mödling |
11:12
PDF-Result
|
15.02.2024
19:45 |
Hypo NÖ : Handball Wölfe Wien |
40:21
PDF-Result
|
16.02.2024
17:15 |
Handball Mödling : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
36:24
PDF-Result
|
17.02.2024
18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
39:20
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
11:15 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Eggenburg (a.K.) |
32:9
PDF-Result
|
18.02.2024
14:45 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
25:9
PDF-Result
|
22.02.2024
18:15 |
Hypo NÖ : Handball Wölfe Wien |
23:19
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Union Handball Wienerwald (a.K.) |
56:5
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
13:20 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
25:22
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
11:15 |
Handball Mödling : SG Tulln / Hollabrunn |
26:18
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
11:15 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Tulln |
31:23
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
12:50 |
Handballclub Mödling : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
27:28
PDF-Result
|
03.03.2024
16:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
26:25
PDF-Result
|
07.03.2024
18:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Raika Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
32:12
PDF-Result
|
08.03.2024
17:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : Handball WEST WIEN |
26:26
PDF-Result
|
12.03.2024
17:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
43:26
PDF-Result
|
15.03.2024
17:20 |
Handball Mödling : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
21:39
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
10:30 |
Union St. Pölten (Frauen) : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
18:15
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
11:45 |
Hypo NÖ : Handball Wölfe Wien |
24:23
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
13:00 |
Union St. Pölten (Frauen) : HIB Handball Graz |
14:19
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
14:15 |
Handball Wölfe Wien : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
37:22
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
15:30 |
HIB Handball Graz : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
24:15
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
16:45 |
Hypo NÖ : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
26:16
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
18:15 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : SC witasek Ferlach |
45:14
PDF-Result
|
23.03.2024
20:20 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : SC witasek Ferlach |
35:21
PDF-Result
|
24.03.2024
09:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Union St. Pölten (Frauen) |
14:10
PDF-Result
|
24.03.2024
10:45 |
HIB Handball Graz : Handball Wölfe Wien |
23:19
PDF-Result
|
24.03.2024
12:00 |
SSV Dornbirn Schoren : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
15:28
PDF-Result
|
24.03.2024
13:15 |
Union St. Pölten (Frauen) : Handball Wölfe Wien |
22:18
PDF-Result
|
24.03.2024
14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : HIB Handball Graz |
25:22
PDF-Result
|
28.03.2024
18:00 |
Österreich : Serbien |
21:32
PDF-Result
|
29.03.2024
11:00 |
Österreich : Serbien |
-
|
06.04.2024
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Tulln |
-
|
06.04.2024
16:15 |
Handballclub Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
-
|
07.04.2024
09:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Eggenburg |
-
|
07.04.2024
09:50 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : UHC Tulln 1 |
-
|
07.04.2024
10:40 |
UHC Eggenburg : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 |
-
|
07.04.2024
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
07.04.2024
12:20 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 : UHC Tulln 1 |
-
|
07.04.2024
13:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Union Handball Wienerwald |
-
|
07.04.2024
15:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) |
-
|
13.04.2024
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
-
|
14.04.2024
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau |
-
|
14.04.2024
12:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
-
|
14.04.2024
16:00 |
Handballclub Mödling : Spiders Wels |
-
|
16.04.2024
17:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Union Handball Wienerwald |
-
|
20.04.2024
14:00 |
Hypo NÖ : MGA Fivers |
-
|
20.04.2024
18:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : SG UHC Tulln / UHC Hollabrunn |
-
|
21.04.2024
15:20 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
-
|
21.04.2024
18:00 |
Hypo NÖ : BT Füchse |
-
|
25.04.2024
17:45 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
-
|
27.04.2024
00:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Veranstalter Gruppe C* |
-
|
27.04.2024
00:00 |
Handball Mödling : Veranstalter Gruppe C* |
-
|
28.04.2024
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
-
|
28.04.2024
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
-
|
01.05.2024
11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
-
|
01.05.2024
13:15 |
Handball Mödling : Union Tigers Korneuburg |
-
|
01.05.2024
15:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) |
-
|
04.05.2024
14:15 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
-
|
04.05.2024
15:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau |
-
|
04.05.2024
17:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : BT Füchse Style your Smile |
-
|
04.05.2024
19:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : BT Füchse Style your Smile |
-
|
05.05.2024
09:15 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
-
|
05.05.2024
11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Hollabrunn |
-
|
05.05.2024
12:15 |
Handball Mödling : SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln |
-
|
05.05.2024
14:15 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Hollabrunn |
-
|
09.05.2024
13:15 |
Handball Mödling : Union Horn (a.K.) |
-
|
11.05.2024
14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg |
-
|
12.05.2024
10:15 |
Handball Mödling : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
-
|
12.05.2024
15:30 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
-
|