zur?ck
Ergebnis
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
25 : 30
Download PDF-Result
(14 : 15)
U.Handball Horn
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
25
4
1
3
2
U.Handball Horn
30
3
1
5
1
1:06
Gelbe Karte: BALAZ Robert
1:22
0:
1
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
2:59
1
:1
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
4:25
Gelbe Karte: CAPEK David
5:30
2
:1
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
6:23
2:
2
Tor: CAPEK David
7:01
Zeitstrafe: CAPEK David
7:01
3
:2
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
8:34
4
:2
Tor: BALAZ Robert
9:06
Zeitstrafe: CAPEK David
11:24
5
:2
Tor: OFCAROVIC Tomas
12:26
Team-Timeout: Gast
12:58
5:
3
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
14:13
5:
4
Tor: DEMOVIC Radoslav
16:06
5:
5
Tor: MASOPUST Paul
16:40
Team-Timeout: Heim
17:07
6
:5
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
17:34
6:
6
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
18:22
6:
7
Tor: MASOPUST Paul
19:18
7
:7
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
19:49
Zeitstrafe: OFCAROVIC Tomas
19:49
Zeitstrafe: OFCAROVIC Tomas
19:59
Rote Karte: FRANKO Pavel
20:05
7:
8
Tor: STEINHAUSER Moritz
20:41
8
:8
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
21:08
8:
9
Tor: MASOPUST Paul
21:31
Team-Timeout: Heim
21:53
8:
10
Tor: CAPKA Adam
23:01
9
:10
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
23:30
9:
11
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
24:38
10
:11
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
24:54
10:
12
Tor: STEINHAUSER Moritz
25:44
11
:12
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
26:06
11:
13
Tor: MASOPUST Paul
26:36
Zeitstrafe: BÜNGER Michael
26:39
12
:13
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
27:14
12:
14
Tor: DEMOVIC Radoslav
27:43
13
:14
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
28:35
13:
15
Tor: RESCH Paul
29:54
14
:15
Tor: MÜLLER Johannes
30:00
14:15
Halbzeit
30:42
14:
16
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
31:11
15
:16
Tor: OFCAROVIC Tomas
31:49
Rote Karte: OFCAROVIC Tomas
33:22
15:
17
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
36:25
15:
18
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
37:39
15:
19
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
38:04
15:
20
Tor: DEMOVIC Radoslav
38:38
Zeitstrafe: LOCHNER Florian
38:57
16
:20
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
40:06
17
:20
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
40:56
Zeitstrafe: RESCH Paul
42:09
17:
21
Tor: STEINHAUSER Moritz
43:11
18
:21
Tor: SCHRAMEL Raphael
43:26
18:
22
Tor: DEMOVIC Radoslav
45:02
Rote Karte: CAPKA Adam
46:03
19
:22
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
46:37
19:
23
Tor: DEMOVIC Radoslav
47:24
19:
24
Tor: DEMOVIC Radoslav
48:51
Team-Timeout: Gast
49:06
19:
25
Tor: LOCHNER Florian
49:36
20
:25
Tor: FREITAG Philipp
52:20
21
:25
Tor: SCHRAMEL Raphael
53:03
21:
26
Tor: LOCHNER Florian
53:09
22
:26
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
53:36
22:
27
Tor: DEMOVIC Radoslav
54:42
23
:27
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
55:43
23:
28
Tor: STEINHAUSER Moritz
56:59
23:
29
Tor: CAPEK David
57:30
24
:29
Tor: SCHMID Felix
58:03
Zeitstrafe: WASHÜTTL Philipp
58:03
24:
30
Tor: BÜNGER Michael
59:56
25
:30
Tor: SCHMID Felix
60:00
25:30
Ende regul?re Spielzeit