zur?ck
Ergebnis
UGA UHC Eggenburg
32 : 27
Download PDF-Result
(16 : 10)
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
Tore
7m
Gelb
Zeit
Rot
UGA UHC Eggenburg
32
1
3
2
0
UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf
27
4
2
3
0
0:58
0:
1
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
1:55
1
:1
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
2:44
Gelbe Karte: HUTECEK Sebastian
2:55
1:
2
Tor: ZVER Maximilian
3:10
Gelbe Karte: SAITZ Boris
4:04
2
:2
Tor: WINGELHOFER David
5:34
3
:2
Tor: PREISS Stefan
6:19
4
:2
Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
8:23
5
:2
Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
8:28
Team-Timeout: Gast
9:02
6
:2
Tor: LINTNER Felix
9:49
Gelbe Karte: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
10:05
6:
3
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
10:12
Gelbe Karte: GROßINGER Christoph
10:45
7
:3
Tor: GROßINGER Christoph
11:12
8
:3
Tor: GARHOFER Simon
11:54
9
:3
Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
14:07
Gelbe Karte: FIRIT Andrej
15:32
10
:3
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
17:17
11
:3
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
18:01
11:
4
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
19:03
Zeitstrafe: FIRIT Andrej
20:56
12
:4
Tor: WINGELHOFER David
22:33
12:
5
Tor: MAZAR Tomas
23:17
12:
6
Tor: SAITZ Boris
23:22
Team-Timeout: Heim
24:39
12:
7
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
25:08
13
:7
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
25:55
Zeitstrafe: NEUMAYER Stefan
25:57
13:
8
Tor: MÜLLER Felix
26:45
14
:8
Tor: WINGELHOFER David
28:05
15
:8
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
28:52
15:
9
Tor: TOTH Martin
29:05
16
:9
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
29:40
16:
10
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
30:00
16:10
Halbzeit
31:19
16:
11
Tor: MAZAR Tomas
32:17
17
:11
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
33:27
17:
12
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
34:03
18
:12
Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
35:20
19
:12
Tor: SEMMELMAYER Christoph
35:56
19:
13
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
36:02
20
:13
Tor: LINTNER Felix
36:44
21
:13
Tor: SEIDL Thomas
39:43
Team-Timeout: Gast
40:00
21:
14
Tor: AICHINGER Ferdinand
40:19
22
:14
Tor: FIDESSER Franz-Josef
40:45
22:
15
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
41:09
23
:15
Tor: LINTNER Felix
41:35
24
:15
Tor: FIDESSER Franz-Josef
41:39
Zeitstrafe: FIRIT Andrej
42:18
24:
16
Tor: TOTH Martin
42:48
25
:16
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
44:12
26
:16
Tor: HUTECEK Sebastian
44:51
Team-Timeout: Heim
45:43
26:
17
Tor: MÜLLER Felix
45:43
Zeitstrafe: PREISS Stefan
46:14
26:
18
Tor: SAITZ Boris
46:52
26:
19
Tor: SCHRAMEL Raphael
47:36
27
:19
Tor: SEIDL Thomas
47:58
27:
20
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
48:23
28
:20
Tor: MAYER Matthias
49:13
28:
21
Tor: MÜLLER Felix
49:59
28:
22
Tor: BUVALA Vladimir
50:32
Zeitstrafe: MAZAR Tomas
50:54
29
:22
Tor: MAYER Matthias
54:05
Team-Timeout: Heim
54:36
29:
23
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
55:01
29:
24
Tor: SAITZ Boris
56:17
29:
25
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
56:52
30
:25
Tor: WINGELHOFER David
58:02
30:
26
Tor: SAITZ Boris
58:29
31
:26
Tor: PREISS Stefan
58:59
31:
27
Tor: FIRIT Andrej
59:47
32
:27
Tor: Hepner Lubos
60:00
32:27
Ende regul?re Spielzeit